Departamentos
Índice del artículo
Departamentos (En Imágen PDF)
1 | SAN FERNANDO |
2 | 1° DE MAYO |
3 | LIBERTAD |
4 | GENERAL DONOVAN |
5 | SARGENTO CABRAL |
6 | PRESIDENCIA DE LA PLAZA |
7 | BERMEJO |
8 | LIBERTADOR GENERAL SAN MARTIN |
9 | TAPENAGA |
10 | SAN LORENZO |
11 | MAYOR LUIS J. FONTANA |
12 | O’HIGGINS |
13 | COMANDANTE FERNÁNDEZ |
14 | QUITILIPI |
15 | 25 DE MAYO |
16 | MAIPÚ |
17 | INDEPENDENCIA |
18 | GENERAL BELGRANO |
19 | 9 DE JULIO |
20 | CHACABUCO |
21 | 12 DE OCTUBRE |
22 | 2 DE ABRIL |
23 | FRAY JUSTO STA MARÍA DE ORO |
24 | ALMIRANTE BROWN |
25 | GÜEMES |
Municipios por Categorias
PRIMERA CATEGORÍA |
1. BARRANQUERAS |
2. CHARATA |
3. FONTANA |
4. GENERAL SAN MARTIN |
5. JUAN JOSE CASTELLI |
6. LAS BREÑAS |
7. MACHAGAI |
8. PCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA |
9. QUITILIPI |
10. RESISTENCIA |
11. VILLA ANGELA |
SEGUNDA CATEGORÍA |
1. AVIA TERAI |
2. CAMPO LARGO |
3. CONCEPCION DEL BERMEJO |
4. CORONEL DU GRATY |
5. CORZUELA |
6. GENERAL PINEDO |
7. HERMOSO CAMPO |
8. LA ESCONDIDA |
9. LA LEONESA |
10.LAS PALMAS |
11.MAKALLE |
12.MIRAFLORES |
13.PAMPA DEL INDIO |
14.PAMPA DEL INFIERNO |
15.PRESIDENCIA DE LA PLAZA |
16.PUERTO TIROL |
17.PUERTO VILELAS |
18.SAN BERNARDO |
19.SANTA SYLVINA |
20.TACO POZO |
21.TRES ISLETAS |
22.VILLA BERTHET |
TERCERA CATEGORÍA |
1. BASAIL |
2. CAPITAN SOLARI |
3. CIERVO PETISO |
4. COLONIA BENITEZ |
5. COLONIA ELISA |
6. COLONIA POPULAR |
7. COLONIAS UNIDAS |
8. COTE LAI |
9. CHARADAI |
10.CHOROTIS |
11.EL SAUZALITO |
12.ENRIQUE URIEN |
13.FUERTE ESPERANZA |
14.GANCEDO |
15.GENERAL CAPDEVILA |
16.GENERAL VEDIA |
17.ISLA DEL CERRITO |
18.LA CLOTILDE |
19.LA EDUVIGIS |
20.LA TIGRA |
21.LA VERDE |
22.LAGUNA BLANCA |
23.LAGUNA LIMPIA |
24.LAPACHITO |
25.LAS GARCITAS |
26.LOS FRENTONES |
27.MARGARITA BELEN |
28.M NUEVA POMPEYA |
29.NAPENAY |
30.PAMPA ALMIRON |
31.PRESIDENCIA ROCA |
32.PUERTO BERMEJO |
33.PUERTO EVA PERON |
34.SAMUHU |
35.VILLA RIO BERMEJITO |
36.EL ESPINILLO |
Departamentos - Municipios - Circuitos
1) SAN FERNANDO | |
1) RESISTENCIA : 1-2-3-4-5A-5B-6-7A | |
7B-8A-8B-13A-13B-14-15-16A-16B-16C-17- | |
18-19A-19B-20-21-24-25-27 | |
2) FONTANA: 22A-22B-23 | |
3) BARRANQUERAS 9-10-11A-11B | |
4) PUERTO VILELAS 12 | |
5) BASAIL 26 | |
2) 1ª DE MAYO | |
1) COLONIA BENITEZ 28-28A | |
2) MARGARITA BELÉN 29-30 | |
3) LA EDUVIGIS 31(58-59) | |
3) LIBERTAD | |
1) PUERTO TIROL 32-35 | |
2) COLONIA POPULAR 33 | |
3) LAGUNA BLANCA 34 | |
4) COTE LAI 36 (68) | |
4) GENERAL DONOVAN | |
1) LAPACHITO 37 | |
2) MAKALLE 38 | |
3) LA VERDE 39 | |
4) LA ESCONDIDA 40 | |
5) SARGENTO CABRAL | |
1) COLONIA ELISA 41 | |
2) CAPITAN SOLARI 42 | |
3) COLONIAS UNIDAS 43 | |
4) LAS GARCITAS 44 | |
6) PRESIDENCIA DE LA PLAZA | |
1) PRESIDENCIA DE LA PLAZA 45-46-47-48 | |
7) BERMEJO | |
1) ISLA DEL CERRITO 49 | |
2) LA LEONESA 50-51-53-57 | |
3) LAS PALMAS 52 | |
4) GENERAL VEDIA 54-56 | |
5) PUERTO BERMEJO 55A | |
6) PUERTO EVA PERON 55B | |
8) LIBERTADOR GENERAL SAN MARTIN | |
1) LA EDUVIGIS 58-59 (31) | |
2) PAMPA ALMIRON 60 | |
3) GENERAL SAN MARTIN 61-62-63 | |
4) PRESIDENCIA ROCA 64 | |
5) PAMPA DEL INDIO 65 | |
6) LAGUNA LIMPIA 66 | |
7) CIERVO PETISO 67 | |
9) TAPENAGA | |
1) COTE LAI 68 (36) | |
2) CHARADAI 69-70-71-72 | |
10) SAN LORENZO | |
1) VILLA BERTHET 73-74 | |
2) SAMUHU 75 | |
11) MAYOR LUIS J. FONTANA | |
1) ENRIQUE URIEN 76 | |
2) VILLA ANGELA 77-78-79-81-82 | |
3) CORONEL DU GRATY 80 | |
12) O’HIGGINS | |
1) SAN BERNARDO 83-84 | |
2) LA CLOTILDE 85 | |
3) LA TIGRA 86 | |
13) COMANDANTE FERNÁNDEZ | |
1) PRESIDENCIA ROQUE SAENZ PEÑA 87/97 | |
14) QUITILIPI | |
1) QUITILIPI 98-99-100-101 | |
15) 25 DE MAYO | |
1) MACHAGAI 102-103-104-105-106 | |
16) MAIPÚ | |
1) TRES ISLETAS 107-108-109 | |
17) INDEPENDENCIA | |
1) AVIA TERAI 110-112 | |
2) NAPENAY 111 | |
3) CAMPO LARGO 113-114 | |
18) GENERAL BELGRANO | |
1) CORZUELA 115-116 | |
19) 9 DE JULIO | |
1) LAS BREÑAS 117-117A-118-118A | |
20) CHACABUCO | |
1) CHARATA 119-120- | |
21) 12 DE OCTUBRE | |
1) GENERAL PINEDO 121-122-123 | |
2) GENERAL CAPDEVILA 124 | |
3) GANCEDO 125 | |
22) 2 DE ABRIL | |
1) HERMOSO CAMPO 126-127 | |
23) FRAY JUSTO STA MARÍA DE ORO | |
1) SANTA SYLVINA 128 | |
2) CHOROTIS 129 | |
24) ALMIRANTE BROWN | |
1) CONCEPCION DEL BERMEJO 130 | |
2) PAMPA DEL INFIERNO 131 | |
3) LOS FRENTONES 132-132A | |
4) TACO POZO 133 | |
25) GÜEMES | |
1) FUERTE ESPERANZA 134A-135A | |
2) EL SAUZALITO 134B-134C | |
3) MISION NUEVA POMPEYA 134D | |
4) MIRAFLORES 135C-135B | |
5) JUAN JOSE CASTELLI 136-137-138A | |
6) VILLA RIO BERMEJITO 138B | |
7) EL ESPINILLO 139 |